SCHEDULES

SCHEDULES 2017-08-02T00:40:29+00:00
DateHomeVisitorFieldPeeWeeSuper MidgetMidgetVarsity
8/19/17Packers49ersSKR8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm
8/26/17SaintsPackersSKT3:00pm4:30pm6:00pm7:30pm
9/2/17PackersVikingsSKR8:30am10:00am11:30pm1:00pm
9/9/17BucsPackersSKR8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm
9/16/17Packers  BYEBYEBYEBYE
9/23/17PanthersPackersLST9:00am10:30am12:00pm1:30pm
9/30/17PackersDolphinsSKR8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm
10/7/17PackersJaguarsSKT3:00pm4:30pm6:00pm7:30pm
10/14/17PackersBearsSKT3:00pm4:30pm6:00pm7:30pm
10/21/17FalconsPackersCP9:00am10:30am12:00pm1:30pm
10/28/17PackersBillsSKT8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm

All flag games begin at 6:45PM

DateHomeVisitorField
8/23/17PackersBucsSKT
9/13/17Jaguars-2PackersSKG
9/20/17PackersFalconsSKG
10/11/17Panthers-1PackersSKT
10/18/17ChiefsPackersOC
DateHomeVisitorFieldPeeWeeSuper MidgetMidgetVarsity
8/19/17Packers49ersSKR8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm
8/26/17SaintsPackersSKT3:00pm4:30pm6:00pm7:30pm
9/2/17PackersVikingsSKR8:30am10:00am11:30pm1:00pm
9/9/17BucsPackersSKR8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm
9/16/17PackersBYEBYEBYEBYE
9/23/17PackersPanthersLST9:00am10:30am12:00pm1:30pm
9/30/17PackersDolphinsSKR8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm
10/7/17PackersJaguarsSKT3:00pm4:30pm6:00pm7:30pm
10/14/17PackersBearsSKT3:00pm4:30pm6:00pm7:30pm
10/21/17FalconsPackersCP9:00am10:30am12:00pm1:30pm
10/28/17PackersBillsSKT8:30am10:00am11:30am1:00pm

All flag games begin at 6:45PM

DateHomeVisitorField
8/23/17PackersBucsSKT
9/13/17Jaguars-2PackersSKG
9/20/17PackersFalconsSKG
10/11/17Panthers-1PackersSKT
10/18/17ChiefsPackersOC
FIELDS

SKT = Skyway Turf
3901 George Rd.
Tampa, FL

SKR = Skyway Rodgers
3901 George Rd.
Tampa, FL

MP = Mort Park
1815 E 148th Ave.
Lutz, FL

LST = Larry Sanders Turf
5855 S. 78th St.
Tampa, FL

LSG = Larry Sanders Grass
5855 S. 78th St.
Tampa, FL

OC = Oscar Cooler Park Lutz
656 Lutz Lake Fern Rd
Lutz, FL

CP = Canal Park Oldsmar
3120 Tampa Rd
Oldsmar, FL

PWR = Providence West Riverview
5417 Providence Rd.
Riverview, FL

Thonotosassa
10115 East Main Street
Thonotosassa,FL